Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Main Menu
Home
About Us
About Alberta Soccer
Contact Us
Sponsors & Partners
Privacy
Competition Information
Venues
Gamesheets
Rules | Laws | Forms
Fair Play
Concussion Protocol
Important Dates 2024-2026
Master Schedule
News
FAQ
Honour Rolls
Accomodations
Provincial Apparel
Provide Your Feedback
Categories
Senior Women
Women - Tier 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Alliance (CWSA 2)
Impero FC Venom (CWSA 1)
Mavericks 09 (EDSA2)
Wind SH (EDSA1)
Women - Tier 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
City FC (CWSA 2)
Cougars Elite 1 (EDSA2)
Impero FC Primo (CWSA 1)
Powerplay FC 2 (EDSA1)
Women - Tier 3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Beaumont Barbies (EDSA3)
Blaiderz (EDSA2)
Bumblebee FC (LSA)
Cochrane Rangers (CWSA 1)
Force United (CWSA 2)
Ital Canadian (EDSA1)
Lakeland
Red Deer Kickers (RDCSA)
Women - Futsal
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Angels SSC (BRSA/EDSA2)
Edmonton Scottish SC (BRSA/EDSA1)
FSJ Futsalista's (NWP)
Impero WFC (CUSA1)
SAIT Trojans (CUSA2)
Senior Men
Men - Major
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Men - Tier 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Edmonton Warriors (EDSA3)
Ital Canadian (EDSA1)
Poto FC (EDSA2)
SC Central (CASA)
Men - Tier 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
COLOMBIA (EDSA2)
EURO FC (LSA2)
IFC (LSA1)
Polska (EDSA1)
Men - Tier 3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FC Al Ikhwan Res (EDSA3)
Lakeland
Real Santiago (EDSA2)
South United FC (EDSA1)
Masters - Premier
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Colombia Masters (EDSA2)
Korea FC Masters (EDSA3)
Scottish Premier Masters (EDSA1)
Wild Phantoms (MHSA)
Men - Futsal
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard SC05 (CUSA2)
Edmonton Rangers (BRSA/EDSA1)
Edmonton Scottish (BRSA/EDSA2)
Internazionale (CUSA1)
U13
BU13T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
BTB FC (Ishiekwene) (EMSA2)
Foothills FC 2011 Boys (CMSA2)
KC Trojans (Rodriguez) (EMSA3)
Scottish (Jamieson) (EMSA4)
SWU SC 11 BOYS (CMSA1)
Warriors Vignjevic (EMSA1)
BU13T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie F.C. Rapids
BTB (Makanga) (EMSA2)
Cochrane Wolves FC U13BT2 (BCSA)
Lethbridge FC U13 Boys Blue (LSA)
MUSC Rush 11 (CMSA1)
Phoenix (Rigney) (EMSA1)
Swan City FC - U13 Boys Calyton/Mo (NWP)
Viktoria (Valji) (EMSA3)
Villains Ajax 11 (CMSA2)
Warriors (Todorovic) (EMSA4)
BU13T3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie F.C. Sporting
BTB FC (Gnan) (EMSA2)
Chestermere Crusaders (CLSA)
CNEU 2011 Magic (CMSA1)
Foothills 2011 United Boys (CMSA2)
GFC (SSDSA)
Lethbridge FC U12 Boys Blue (LSA)
Lethbridge FC U13 Boys White (LSA)
Medicine Hat RASC U13 Boys Black Team
Scottish (Janicki) (EMSA3)
Viktoria (Alayadi/Johns) (EMSA1)
Warriors (Stojanov) (EMSA4)
BU13T4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard Athletic 11 Boys (CMSA2)
Bonnyville (LDSA)
Camrose Vikings (Doucet) CASA
Carlisle (Morrison) EMSA 5
CNEU 2011 TIGERS (CMSA3)
Fury (FMYSA)
Lago Lindo (Valladares) (EMSA 4)
Medicine Hat RASC U13 Boys White Team
Newton (Abdulkadir) (EMSA1)
Phoenix FC - Lychak (SPDSA)
SASA Impact (13B1) (EMSA2)
SGSA U13B (Boyde) (EMSA3)
Swan City FC - U13 Boys Wedman (NWP)
Thunder (TCSA)
Villains Wolves 11 (CMSA1)
Whitecourt Warriors (NWC)
BU13T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
GU13T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard SC 11 Girls (CMSA1)
Juventus (Munoz) (EMSA1)
KC Trojans (Amorin) (EMSA2)
NSU/Viktoria (Pagnotta) (EMSA3)
RANGERS WFC 11 (CMSA2)
Warriors (Korthuis) (EMSA4)
GU13T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard Alliance 11 Girls (CMSA2)
Fury (FMYSA)
Impact (Boyce) (EMSA2)
Juventus (Munoz) (EMSA3)
Lethbridge FC U13 Girls (LSA)
Phoenix (Karosan) (EMSA4)
Selects (Nemec) (EMSA1)
Villains Sparks 11 (CMSA1)
GU13T3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie F.C. Flash
CNEU 2011 Flash (CMSA1)
Medicine Hat RASC U13 Girls
NSU/Viktoria (Reddy) (EMSA)
OUSC Anthem G11/12 (Foothills)
GU13T4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blackmud Creek (Orr) (EMSA3)
COCL (Lyseng) (EMSA2)
Cold Lake (LDSA)
EMFC DYNAMO 11 (CMSA1)
McAvoy (BRSA)
Morinville (TCSA)
MUSC Stars 11 (CMSA2)
Phoenix FC - MacLeod (SPDSA)
Rio Terrace (Machnik) (EMSA1)
Whitecourt Warriors (NWC)
GU13T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15
BU15T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard SC 09 Boys (CMSA3)
BTB FC (Mansaray) (EMSA1)
Calgary West Atletico 09 (CMSA2)
Foothills FC 2009 A Boys (CMSA1)
Juventus (Alami) (EMSA2)
NSU/Viktoria (Haymour/Nehme) (EMSA3)
Swan City FC - U15 Boys Chattri/Jin (NWP)
Warriors (Vignjevic) 2010 (EMSA4)
BU15T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
BTB FC (Kamaldin) (EMSA3)
CalGlen Fire 09 (CMSA1)
Fort St John Northern Strikers - U15 Boys Tremblay (NWP)
Inter (Kozar) (EMSA2)
Juventus (Tagliarini) (EMSA4)
Lethbridge FC U15 Boys White (LSA)
Medicine Hat RASC U15 Boys
NSU/Viktoria (Dominguez) (EMSA1)
Red Deer Renegades
Spartans Cavalry (CMSA2)
BU15T3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie F.C. Revolution
Calgary West City 09 (CMSA2)
CalGlen Fuego 09 (CMSA1)
GFC (SSDSA)
Juventus (Saha) (EMSA4)
Lethbridge FC U15 Boys Red (LSA)
NSU Viktoria (Prasad/Pagnotta) (EMSA2)
RESC SC (Saleh/Hamza) (EMSA1)
Sting FC (Oppong) (EMSA3)
BU15T4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Bonnyville (LDSA)
Foothills 2010 Comets (CMSA2)
Greenfield (Chen) (EMSA1)
Henderson (BRSA)
Lacombe Panthers (Cueva) CASA
OUSC Anthem B09/10 (Foothills)
Phoenix FC - Wilde (SPDSA)
Rio Terrace (McKay) (EMSA3)
SGSA (Hobbs) (EMSA 4)
TRSA (Uribe) (EMSA2)
Villains Sonics 09 (CMSA1)
Whitecourt Warriors (NWC)
BU15T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
GU15T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard Alliance 09 Girls (CMSA2)
Blizzard SC 09 Girls (CMSA1)
KC Trojans (Amorin) (EMSA3)
Lethbridge FC U15 Girls Blue (LSA)
Phoenix (Govender) (EMSA1)
Sting (Chehimi) (EMSA2)
Sting (Kovacs) (EMSA4)
WHU MUSC Supreme 09 (CMSA3)
GU15T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie F.C. Spirit
Blizzard SC 10 Girls (CMSA1)
Fort St John Northern Strikers - U15 Girls Pike (NWP)
Impact (van Essen) (EMSA4)
Medicine Hat RASC U15 Girls
NCFC 10 Atletico (CMSA2)
NSU/Viktoria (Contreras) (EMSA2)
Phoenix (Doerr) (EMSA3)
Ponoka Storm (Behm) CASA
Selects (Pettigrew) (EMSA1)
GU15T3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie F.C. Reign
CNEU FLAMES (CMSA3)
Foothills 2009 Ravens (CMSA2)
Lethbridge FC U15 Girls White (LSA)
NCFC 09 River (CMSA1)
OUSC Anthem G09/10 (Foothills)
Phoenix FC (Pietraszko) (EMSA2)
Scottish (Vuzi) (EMSA1)
GU15T4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Bonnyville (LDSA)
Camrose Vikings (Irving) CASA
FT Sask Arsenal (Lamarche) (EMSA3)
Fury (FMYSA)
Phoenix FC - Bradley (SPDSA)
SASA Impact (15G1) (EMSA2)
TRSA (Kivi) (EMSA1)
Whitecourt Warriors (NWC)
GU15T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U17
BU17T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard SC 07 Boys Blue (CMSA2)
BTB FC (Ferreira) (EMSA3)
BTB FC (Lechelt/Mansaray) (EMSA1)
Impact (Clarke) (EMSA4)
New Frontier SC 07 Boys (CMSA1)
NSU/Viktoria (Charpentier/Majed) (EMSA2)
BU17T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard United 07 Boys (CMSA1)
Chinooks FC United 08 (CMSA3)
GFC (SSDSA)
Lethbridge FC U17 Boys (LSA)
Medicine Hat RASC U17 Boys
NSU/Viktoria (Hinds) (EMSA3)
NSU/Viktoria (Majed) (EMSA1)
Red Deer Renegades
Royal West United 08 (CMSA2)
SC Central (Sweiger) CASA
Scottish (Bridges) (EMSA4)
Southwest United (NJanas) (EMSA2)
BU17T3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie F.C. Valour
Foothills Hornets 2008 (CMSA1)
NSU/Viktoria Freeplay (Jarzyna) (EMSA)
SWU Premiers 08 BOYS (CMSA2)
BU17T4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Bonnyville (LDSA)
Camrose Vikings (Litvak) CASA
Jeffery (BRSA)
Phoenix FC - Pynten (SPDSA)
Rio Terrace (Klappstein) (EMSA1)
TRSA (Lupien) (EMSA2)
TRSA (Martinez-Oliver) (EMSA3)
Villains Madrid 08 (CMSA1)
Whitecourt Warriors (NWC)
BU17T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
GU17T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard SC 07 Girls (CMSA1)
BTB (Shilin) (EMSA3)
BTB (Shilin/Lafuente) (EMSA4)
Foothills WFC 07/08 girls (CMSA3)
Juventus (Zebie) (EMSA1)
MUSC WHU Thorns 08 (CMSA2)
Sting (Moses) (EMSA2)
Swan City FC - U17 Girls Winterford (NWP)
GU17T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard Alliance 07 Girls (CMSA1)
BTB WFC (Shilin/Zebie) (EMSA3)
CalGlen Phoenix 08 (CMSA2)
CUFC Wraiths 08 (CLSA)
Inter (Kynashenko/Speelman) (EMSA2)
Lethbridge FC U17 Girls (LSA)
Red Deer Renegades
Scottish (Seitinger) (EMSA4)
Warriors (Urquia) (EMSA1)
GU17T4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Bonnyville (LDSA)
Phoenix FC - Russell (SPDSA)
SASA Impact (U17G2) (EMSA3)
TRSA (Loveday/John) (EMSA1)
Villains FC Reign 07 (CMSA1)
Willowby (Stephen) (EMSA2)
GU17T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U19
BU19T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CalGlen Royals 06/07 (CMSA2)
CNEU Rebels 2006 (CMSA1)
Cochrane Wolves FC U19BT2 (BCSA)
Fort St John Northern Strikers - U19 Boys Palfy (NWP)
Juventus (Zebie) (EMSA3)
Lethbridge FC U19 Boys (LSA)
OUSC Anthem B05/06 (Foothills)
Scottish (Costa) (EMSA4)
Scottish (Demers) (EMSA2)
Warriors (Obando) (EMSA1)
BU19T4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blackmud Creek (Atwal/Gantar) (EMSA1)
Lacombe Panthers (Fletcher) CASA
Lessard (Palmer) (EMSA2)
SASA Impact (U19B1) (EMSA3)
BU19T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
GU19T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie F.C. Thorns
Fort St John Northern Strikers - U19 Girls te Bulte (NWP)
Medicine Hat RASC U19 Girls
OUSC Anthem G06 (Foothills)
Red Deer Renegades
Saints (O’Shea) (EMSA3)
Scottish (Berrett) (EMSA1)
Selects (Skrenek) (EMSA2)
West Hills CG Warriors 06 (CMSA1)
GU19T4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Lago Lindo (Lang) (EMSA1)
Lakeland (Cold Lake) (LDSA)
Lewis Estates (Laffin) (EMSA3)
Phoenix FC - Peterson (SPDSA)
TRSA (Loveday/John) (EMSA2)
GU19T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
APDL (PDP)
BU14PDP
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Blizzard 10B (PDP)
Calgary Foothills 10B (PDP)
Calgary Rangers 10B (PDP)
Calgary SWU 10B (PDP)
Calgary Villains 10B (PDP)
Edmonton BTB 10B (PDP)
GU14PDP
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Blizzard 10G (PDP)
Calgary Foothills 10G (PDP)
Calgary Rangers 10G (PDP)
Calgary Villains 10G (PDP)
Edmonton BTB 10G (PDP)
St. Albert Impact 10G (PDP)
BU15PDP
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Foothills 09B (PDP)
Calgary MUSC 09B (PDP)
Calgary Rangers 09B (PDP)
Calgary SWU 09B (PDP)
Calgary Villains 09B (PDP)
St. Albert Impact 09B (PDP)
GU15PDP
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Foothills 09G (PDP)
Calgary MUSC 09G (PDP)
Calgary Rangers 09G (PDP)
Calgary SWU 09G (PDP)
Calgary Villains 09G (PDP)
St. Albert Impact 09G (PDP)
BU16PDP
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Foothills 08B (PDP)
Calgary Rangers 08B (PDP)
Calgary SWU 08B (PDP)
Calgary Villains 08B (PDP)
Edmonton Scottish 08B (PDP)
St. Albert Impact 08B (PDP)
GU16PDP
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Foothills 08G (PDP)
Calgary Rangers 08G (PDP)
Calgary SWU 08G (PDP)
Calgary Villains 08G (PDP)
Edmonton Scottish 08G (PDP)
BU17PDP
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Foothills 07B (PDP)
Calgary Rangers 07B (PDP)
Calgary SWU 07B (PDP)
Edmonton Scottish 07B (PDP)
GU17PDP
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Foothills 07G (PDP)
Calgary Rangers 07G (PDP)
Calgary SWU 07G (PDP)
Calgary Villains 07G (PDP)
Edmonton Scottish 07G (PDP)
BU13T4 - Morinville (Tri County)
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Statistics
Season
2016 Indoor
2016 Outdoor
2017 Indoor
2017 Outdoor
2018 Indoor
2018 Outdoor
2019 Indoor
2019 Outdoor
2020 Indoor
2022 Indoor
2022 Outdoor
2023 Indoor
2023 Outdoor
2024 Indoor
Game Type
All Game Types
PO
RR
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
#
Name
GP
G
YC
RC
View Full Calendar »
×
close