Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Main Menu
Home
About Us
About Alberta Soccer
Contact Us
Sponsors & Partners
Privacy
Competition Information
Venues
Gamesheets
Rules | Laws | Forms
Fair Play
Concussion Protocol
Important Dates 2024-2026
Master Schedule
News
FAQ
Honour Rolls
Accomodations
Provincial Apparel
Provide Your Feedback
Categories
Senior Women
Women - Major
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CWSA1
CWSA2
EDSA1
EDSA2
Women - Premier
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CWSA1
CWSA2
EDSA1
EDSA2
Women - Tier 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CWSA1
CWSA2
EDSA1
EDSA2
Women - Tier 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CWSA1
CWSA2
EDSA1
EDSA2
Women - Tier 3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CWSA1
CWSA2
EDSA1
EDSA2
LDSA
Classics - Major
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CWSA1
EDSA1
EDSA2
Senior Men
Men - Major
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
EDSA1
EDSA2
CUSA
LSA
Men - Premier
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CUSA1
CUSA2
EDSA1
EDSA2
Men - Tier 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CUSA1
CUSA2
EDSA1
EDSA2
Men - Tier 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CUSA1
CUSA2
EDSA1
EDSA2
Men - Tier 3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
EDSA2
CUSA2
EDSA1
LDSA
CUSA1
SASA
Masters - Major
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CUSA1
CUSA2
EDSA1
EDSA2
Masters - Premier
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CUSA1
CUSA2
EDSA1
EDSA2
U13
BU13T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CMSA2
EMSA1
EMSA4
CASA
CMSA1
CMSA3
EMSA2
EMSA3
BU13T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
EMSA1
RASC U13 Boys Black (MHSA)
CMSA3
CANAL LINK
Lethbridge FC (LSA)
EMSA2
EMSA3
FMSA
CMSA2
CMSA1
NWP
EMSA4
BU13T3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CMSA1
EMSA3
CASA2
CASA1
CMSA2
LDSA
ADSA
EMSA1
Lethbridge FC U13 Boys White (LSA)
EMSA2
FMSA
CASA3
BU13T4C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
PSA Prospects 11 (CMSA2)
Blizzard Albion 11 Boys (CMSA3)
Newton (Abdulkadir) (EMSA1)
RASC White (MHSA)
CalGlen Ravens 11 (CMSA1)
Edmonton Fusion FC (EIYSA)
SGSA (Boyde/Hook) (EMSA2)
Carlisle (Morrison) (EMSA3)
BU13T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
St. Paul United (LDSA1)
Edson Vipers (NWC)
Titans (TCSA)
Peace River FC (NWP)
Acme (BCSA)
Wetaskiwin Vanguard (Kelm) (CASA)
Bonnyville Breakers (LDSA2)
Sherwood Park Phoenix FC (SPDSA)
GU13T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CMSA2
EMSA1
EMSA4
CMSA1
EMSA3
EMSA2
GU13T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
EMSA1
EMSA4
RDSA
CMSA2
CMSA1
EMSA2
EMSA3
Lethbridge FC (LSA)
GU13T3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CASA
EMSA1
Foothills
CMSA2
CMSA1
EMSA2
LDSA
GU13T4C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
MUSC Stars 11 (CMSA1)
Blizzard Athletic 11 Girls (CMSA2)
COCL (Lyseng) (EMSA1)
Rio Terrace (Machnik) (EMSA2)
SGSA (Wendell) (EMSA3)
GU13T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Stettler FC (Leschert) (CASA)
Cold Lake (LDSA1)
Edson Strikers (NWC)
St. Paul (LDSA2)
U13 Girls A (TCSA)
Sherwood Park Phoenix FC (SPDSA)
U15
BU15T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CASA
EMSA1
EMSA4
CMSA2
CMSA1
EMSA2
EMSA3
Lethbridge FC (LSA)
BU15T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
RDCSA2
EMSA1
FMSA
RASC U15 Boys (MHSA)
NWP
EMSA2
EMSA3
SSDSA
CMSA2
EMSA4
RDCSA1
CMSA1
BU15T3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CASA1
SSDSA
EMSA2
CASA2
LDSA
CMSA1
CMSA2
EMSA1
EMSA3
Foothills
BU15T4C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie FC. Union (ADSA)
TRSA (Uribe-Connaughton) (EMSA1)
Rockies Borussia09 (CMSA2)
CNEU 2009 Hurricane (CMSA1)
Greenfield (Chen) (EMSA3)
Avonmore (Thomson) (EMSA2)
BU15T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Bonnyville (LDSA1)
Vegreville Thunder (LDSA3)
Whitecourt Warriors (NWC)
Red Deer U15 (RDCSA)
Olds Mustangs (BCSA)
Ponoka Storm (McArthur) (CASA)
St. Paul (LDSA2)
Sherwood Park Phoenix FC (SPDSA)
GU15T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CMSA2
EMSA1
EMSA4
CMSA3
CMSA1
EMSA2
EMSA3
Lethbridge FC (LSA)
GU15T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
EMSA1
RASC U15 Girls (MHSA)
FOOTHILLS
CASA
CMSA3
EMSA2
CMSA1
Lethbridge FC (LSA)
EMSA3
CMSA2
RDSA
EMSA4
GU15T3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CMSA1
CMSA2
EMSA1
EMSA2
EMSA3
GU15T4C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Villains Rebels 10 (CMSA1)
Blizzard United 09 Girls (CMSA2)
Lewis Estates (Dong) (EMSA1)
TRSA (Duff/Gannon) (EMSA2)
Beaumont (Carnegie) (EMSA3)
GU15T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Vegreville Thunder (LDSA1)
Sherwood Park Phoenix - Corbett (SPDSA2)
Athabasca (TCSA)
Battle River Leduc (Hoffman) (BRSA)
Stettler FC (Stewart) (CASA)
Bonnyville (LDSA2)
Edson Strikers (NWC)
Sherwood Park Phoenix - McAuley (SPDSA1)
U17
BU17T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CMSA2
EMSA1
EMSA4
CMSA3
CMSA1
EMSA2
EMSA3
Lethbridge FC (LSA)
BU17T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
EMSA1
SSDSA
RDCSA
CASA
EMSA4
CMSA1
EMSA2
FOOTHILLS
SPDSA
CMSA2
RASC U17 Boys (MHSA)
EMSA3
BU17T3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
EMSA1
EMSA3
CMSA2
EMSA2
LDSA
CMSA1
BU17T4C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U17 BRSA Leduc Jeffery (BRSA)
Meadows (Hill) (EMSA1)
Rockies Atletico07/08 (CMSA2)
Villains FC Madrid 08 (CMSA1)
Greenfield (MacInnes) (EMSA3)
Rio Terrace (Klappstein) (EMSA2)
BU17T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Three Hills (BCSA)
Camrose Vikings (Litvak) (CASA)
Bonnyville (LDSA1)
St. Paul Sigmas (LDSA2)
Red Deer U17 (RDCSA)
GU17T1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CMSA2
EMSA1
EMSA4
NWP
CMSA1
EMSA2
EMSA3
Lethbridge FC (LSA)
GU17T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CANAL Link
EMSA1
EMSA4
CMSA2
CMSA1
EMSA2
EMSA3
RDSA
GU17T3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CMSA1
EMSA2
LDSA
BCSA
ADSA
CMSA2
EMSA1
EMSA3
GU17T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Camrose Vikings (Irving) (CASA)
Bonnyville (LDSA1)
Whitecourt Warriors (NWC)
St. Paul (LDSA2)
U19
BU19T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CMSA1
EMSA2
EMSA3
Foothills
CMSA2
CMSA3
EMSA1
EMSA4
BU19T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Olds Mustang (BCSA)
Lakeland United (LDSA)
Edson Vipers (NWC)
Stettler FC (Baker) (CASA)
GU19T2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
ADSA
EMSA1
CMSA1
GU19T4R
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Stettler FC (Robbins) (CASA)
Cold Lake (LDSA1)
Vegreville Thunder (LDSA2)
Edson Strikers (NWC)
Sherwood Park Phoenix FC (SPDSA)
GU15PDP - Calgary Rangers 08G (South 3)
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Games
Season
2016 Indoor
2016 Outdoor
2017 Indoor
2017 Outdoor
2018 Indoor
2018 Outdoor
2019 Indoor
2019 Outdoor
2020 Indoor
2022 Indoor
2022 Outdoor
2023 Indoor
2023 Outdoor
2024 Indoor
2024 Outdoor
Game Type
All Game Types
PO
RR
Month
#
Date
Location
Home
Visitor
View Full Calendar »
×
close